Acknowledged by: Lake Elsinore

Overgrown bushes & trees Acknowledged

195 Ralph St Lake Elsinore, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

229024

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Repairs - Other - NOT USED

Viewed:

2694 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk on St Claire & Ralph is being blocked by overgrown bushes & trees. It is to the point that people have to walk in the street in order to get past this house.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged PW Admin 1 (Verified Official)

  • PW Admin 1 (Verified Official)

  • PW Admin 1 (Verified Official)

  • Guesswho (Registered User)

  • CFlores (Registered User)

  • chitown.carper9 (Registered User)

  • Guesswho (Registered User)

  • Walker1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.