Signals / Signs Archived

Market Plaza Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

229089

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Misleading parking space makes it seem like despite being behind the sign is an actual space.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.