Junk vehicle Open

39 Timber Ln Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3660

Issue ID:

2299962

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

1329 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The resident of 35 Timber Lane has a wrecked vehicle in the street facing the wrong way and leaking fluids.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...