Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

15 Strawberry St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2324888

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302939

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Alley needs to be graded again. It's in horrible shape. This happens every year, can the city please do something about this? It is constantly one of the worst in the city.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.