Noise complaint Archived

142 Ne Monroe Cir N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2350714

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

947 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Duplicated By:

2361911

Description

Nuisance Rooster does not stop making noise for 3 hours in the morning and continues throughout the day. Walking freely through back and front yard.

also asked...
Q. Type of animal
A. other

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.