Sidewalk Archived

5221 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

2400150

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

650633

Service Request ID:

647689

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown brush makes it difficult to walk on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Bryan (Registered User)

  • Bryan (Registered User)

  • Reopened Bryan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Bryan (Registered User)

  • Closed Bryan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.