Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archivé

149 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2400996

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Vues:

349 fois

Quartier:

Bloomingdale

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-00460825

Description

At least four tickets now. Been there well over two months, no move, no guest pass. Please tow.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.