Street lights not working Archived

802 Broadway Chelsea, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13815

Issue ID:

2412091

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Street lights

Viewed:

416 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Walked by the area and noticed this light isn't working.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.