OTHER Archived

408 3rd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241351

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING SOMEONE REMOVE GRAFITI OF A DUMPSTER


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.