Trash Collection - Missed Archived

414 Oakdale Pl Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1315

Issue ID:

241407

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279580

Tagged:

trash

Description

A lot of Oakdale Pl NW was missed this morning from trash pick up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.