Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

423 Warner St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 635

Issue ID:

241488

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279758

Description

Entire block of Warner NW did not get recycling picked up on today.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment