Illegal Dumping Archived

1206 T St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3115

Issue ID:

241593

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280025

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa 1206 t st Nw


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.