OVERGROWN BUSHES Archived

2523 Coles Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241736

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Outside the fence, the overgrown bushes need to cut down.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.