Tree Removal Archived

148-178 Franklin St Ne Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9585

Issue ID:

241753

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280422

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please grind stump if previously cut tree near intersection of Franklin St and Lincoln Rd NE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment