Illegal Dumping Archived

1587 7th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21165

Issue ID:

241802

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

South Prescott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428233

Tagged:

trash

Description

People dumping at my rollaway -such a problem all weekend


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.