Illegal Dumping Archived

5801-6299 Escher Dr Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5455

Issue ID:

241827

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Shepherd Canyon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428255

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV AND CHAIR


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.