Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

5431 Snead Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4945440

Issue ID:

241828

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Piney Knolls

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171074

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen called and stated that there is tree debris that needed to be picked up in the front of the property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.