Eviction Debris / Attn: Inspector/496 Archived

3737 Grand Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241867

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

INACTIVE: Limbs,bagged debris and tree roots at the curbside of property.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.