TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

905 W Leigh Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241885

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171095

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting brush pick up in back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment