Debris / 459 / 492 pickup Archived

2962 Bacon St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241886

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Cut up tree / storm damaged at curb of residence.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.