illegal dumping Archived

3062 Meadowbridge Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949440

Issue ID:

242089

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171132

Tagged:

trash

Description

raceway conveience store has lots of trash on the side of building


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.