Illegal Dumping Archived

5320 Jarvis Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242160

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171157

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN CALLED AND STATED THAT THERE HAS BEEN MATTRESSES, BROKEN CHAIR AND OTHER DEBRIS THAT HAD BEEN ILLEGALLY DUMPED IN THE DITCHES ON THIS STREET


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.