NON-FUNCTIONING STREET LIGHT Archived

3222 Kenyon Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242255

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Cofer

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CALLER STATES THERE IS A STREET LIGHT OUT IN FRONT OF 3222 KENYON AVE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.