Illegal Dumping Archived

3012 High St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14270

Issue ID:

242259

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428440

Tagged:

trash

Description

One queen size mattress. Corner of Virginia & High Sts., going West.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.