Potholes are forming and the alley needs to be graded Archived

20 N. Boulevard Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242327

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171217

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes are forming in the alley and it needs to be graded.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.