Sewage draining? Archived

2232 W Grace St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242441

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171244

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

Someone working on the house drained something into the alley. It's a mess and smells terrible.

Not sure the actual address. It's about four house s outs of strawberry st.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.