Cutshaw Avenue Street Sign STILL Missing Archived

Cutshaw Ave At Commonwealth Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242463

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

It's been over a month since this issue was first reported.
The "Cutshaw Avenue" street sign is STILL missing from the pole at the corner of Cutshaw and Commonwealth Avenues.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.