Sign Obstructions Archived

344 N 2nd St Raton, NM 87740, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1260

Issue ID:

242499

Submitted To:

Raton, NM

Category:

Sign Obstructions

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Raton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Yard sign violation. Sign on city property


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.