overgrown lots Archived

1611 Monteiro Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947940

Issue ID:

242596

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown grass on vacant lot


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.