Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

807 Jessamine St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947940

Issue ID:

242620

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171308

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN CALLED AND STATED THAT THERE IS TREE DEBRIS THAT NEEDED TO BE PICKED UP ON THE RIGHT OF THIS PROPERTY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.