Graffiti removal request Archived

3540 Park Place Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103975

Issue ID:

242860

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284107

Tagged:

signs, trash, graffiti

Description

The back of the street sign in front of property has been tagged. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.