Overgrown Lots Archived

1408 Winder St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242908

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown grass at 1408 Winder Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.