dangerous limb and storm debris Archived

3030 Maplewood Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242911

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

in triangular park at 3100 block of maplewood across from John B Elementary school has lots of debris and dangerous limbs so close to the school


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.