Illegal Dumping Archived

5400 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242936

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428730

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and tires ...


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment