Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

455 61st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2443663

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1990 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Discarded furniture awaiting pickup

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

  • joel (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.