Sidewalk Archived

23 Lawrence St Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2455592

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk deteriorated - Fitchburg St side of 21 Lawrence St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.