Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

160 Virginia 195 Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 210

Issue ID:

2473946

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2866 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported:

on

Description

Piece of grating missing from the Pipeline walkway. There are a couple orange streamers tied to the Pipeline, but it is not very well marked at all.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.