Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

4507 W Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2481115

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

308438

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The back alley needs repair because standing water is common, a major concern considering the Zika virus this summer.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.