Tree Issue - Dead Tree Removal (Arborist) Open

65 Winslow St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2485167

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Dead Tree Removal (Arborist)

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident claims tree is dead - branches keep falling - tree is hitting wires - would like someone to take a look at it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...