Drainage or Flooding Problem Archived

2711 Rte 66 Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1463162392950

Reporter

Civic Points: 175
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2490359

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Drainage or Flooding Problem

Viewed:

999 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Contractor compaction failure. Settlement. Shoulder patch separating fr roadway.


Post a New Comment

17 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    PW1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Ardneh (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged PW3-GK (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    ELEC1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Ispy505 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT_WW1-DR (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT_WW1-DR (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT_WW1-DR (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Ispy505 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT_WW1-DR (Verified Official)

    Img 0195.jpg1 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT_WW1-DR (Verified Official)

    Img 0195.jpg1 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.