Street tree maintenance or removal Archived

3060 Overridge Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

2496138

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298852

Tagged:

tree

Description

Hazardous

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Dead/dying. Please remove

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.