Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Foothill Meadows (Cesar E. Chavez) Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24316415

Issue ID:

2502554

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654525

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.