Tree Issue - Other Open

24 Sherman Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2509126

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Other

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Resident said the sidewalk is cracked and lifting and the roots to the tree in front of his house are wrapping around his porch, underneath. He would like it looked at.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is it?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...