Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Construction Site Environmental Concern / Tips (DDOE) Acknowledged

1826 Corcoran St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2511942

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE)

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00513089

Description

Inside and outside construction without a permit. Been going on for weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.