Pothole Archived

1536-1584 E Allen Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2521372

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

842 times

Neighborhood:

Campus Farm

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This big potholes need patching up because I am bicyclist and I have to make a wide turn to get around the pothole. Used to be small but getting bigger. This location is the alley and I have attached the picture.


4 Comments

  • Edward Cantrell (Registered User)

  • Streets & Traffic Maintenance (Guest)

  • Edward Cantrell (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.