Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1400 Mechanicsville Tnpk Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13125

Issue ID:

2527390

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

2002 times

Neighborhood:

Mosby

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

310094

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Potholes thru out the alley caused by trash collectors truck please repair asap.Mrs Atkins # 343-1724


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.