Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

3255 dumped items from their home on the curb Acknowledged

3255 School Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2536844

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

221 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

656879

Tagged:

trash

Description

Washer. dryer, bed frame, mattress, trash, paint buckets, etc. dumped from the home of 3255 out to the curb.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.