Sign Replacement Archived

1600-1624 Eckington Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2539672

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00525592

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on sign


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.