Illegal Dumping Archived

1351-1399 24th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2548324

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

720 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

660210

Service Request ID:

657683

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and other dumped.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened TBA02 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.