Trash on lawn Archived

3096-3170 Glazier Way Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2549327

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash on lawn

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

299753

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Homeowner had moved broken branches from private property to lawn extension.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.